Fluid Containers: Difference between revisions
From Realera Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Jug.png]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Jug.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 7.5 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 7.5 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | |||
|- | |||
| [[Blood Tincture in a Vial]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Blood Tincture in a Vial.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 6.3 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | |||
|- | |||
| [[Concentrated Demonic Blood]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Health Potion.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 2.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rum Flask]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Rum Flask.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 2.8 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 19:53, 6 December 2022
Name | Weight | Dropped By | |
---|---|---|---|
Cup | ![]() |
2.0 | |
Bowl | ![]() |
3.8 | |
Bottle | ![]() |
2.5 | |
Brown Flask | ![]() |
3.0 | |
Amphora | ![]() |
97.0 | |
Waterskin | ![]() |
7.00 | |
Golden Mug | ![]() |
4.70 | |
Jug | ![]() |
7.5 | |
Blood Tincture in a Vial | ![]() |
6.3 | |
Concentrated Demonic Blood | File:Health Potion.png | 2.0 | |
Rum Flask | ![]() |
2.8 |