Backpacks: Difference between revisions
From Realera Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 217: | Line 217: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 10 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 10 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 25.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 25.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | |||
|- | |||
| [[Spider Backpack]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Spider Backpack.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wolf Backpack]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Wolf Backpack.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category: Backpacks]] | [[Category: Backpacks]] |
Revision as of 14:45, 8 December 2022
Name | Slots | Weight | Dropped By | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bag | ![]() |
8 | 8.0 | |
Backpack | ![]() |
20 | 18.0 | |
Green Bag | ![]() |
8 | 8.0 | |
Yellow Bag | ![]() |
8 | 8.0 | |
Red Bag | ![]() |
8 | 8.0 | |
Purple Bag | ![]() |
8 | 8.0 | |
Blue Bag | ![]() |
8 | 8.0 | |
Grey Bag | ![]() |
8 | 8.0 | |
Golden Bag | ![]() |
8 | 8.0 | |
Green Backpack | ![]() |
20 | 18.0 | |
Yellow Backpack | ![]() |
20 | 18.0 | |
Red Backpack | ![]() |
20 | 18.0 | |
Purple Backpack | ![]() |
20 | 18.0 | |
Blue Backpack | ![]() |
20 | 18.0 | |
Grey Backpack | ![]() |
20 | 18.0 | |
Golden Backpack | ![]() |
20 | 18.0 | |
Backpack of Holding | ![]() |
24 | 15.0 | |
Camouflage Bag | ![]() |
8 | 8.0 | |
Camouflage Backpack | ![]() |
20 | 18.0 | |
Old And Used Backpack | ![]() |
20 | 18.0 | |
Key Ring | ![]() |
20 | 0.5 | |
Pirate Backpack | ![]() |
20 | 18.0 | |
Pirate Bag | ![]() |
8 | 8.0 | |
Beach Backpack | ![]() |
20 | 18.0 | |
Beach Bag | ![]() |
8 | 8.0 | |
Fur Backpack | ![]() |
20 | 18.0 | |
Fur Bag | ![]() |
8 | 8.0 | |
Fluffy Santa Backpack | ![]() |
20 | 16.5 | |
Crown Backpack | ![]() |
20 | 17.0 | |
Backpack of Heaven | ![]() |
32 | 12.0 | |
Crystal Backpack | ![]() |
24 | 12.0 | |
Leather Backpack | ![]() |
28 | 15.0 | |
Quiver | ![]() |
10 | 25.0 | |
Spider Backpack | ![]() |
|||
Wolf Backpack | ![]() |