Fluid Containers: Difference between revisions
From Realera Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Life Fluid.png]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Life Fluid.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 2.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 2.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | |||
|- | |||
| [[Botanist's Container]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Botanist's Container.gif]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 18.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ectoplasm Container]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Ectoplasm Container.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 6.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | |||
|- | |||
| [[Butterfly Conservation Kit]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Butterfly Conservation Kit.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 7.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 20:14, 9 December 2022
Name | Weight | Dropped By | |
---|---|---|---|
Cup | ![]() |
2.0 | |
Bowl | ![]() |
3.8 | |
Bottle | ![]() |
2.5 | |
Brown Flask | ![]() |
3.0 | |
Amphora | ![]() |
97.0 | |
Waterskin | ![]() |
7.00 | |
Golden Mug | ![]() |
4.70 | |
Jug | ![]() |
7.5 | |
Blood Tincture in a Vial | ![]() |
6.3 | |
Concentrated Demonic Blood | ![]() |
2.0 | |
Rum Flask | ![]() |
2.8 | |
Vial of Blood | ![]() |
2.0 | |
Botanist's Container | ![]() |
18.0 | |
Ectoplasm Container | ![]() |
6.0 | |
Butterfly Conservation Kit | ![]() |
7.0 |