Trophies: Difference between revisions
From Realera Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 189: | Line 189: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Wolf Trophy.png]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Wolf Trophy.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 5.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 5.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | |||
| [[Ice Mammoth]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Ice Mammoth.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | | ||
|- | |||
| [[Sea Serpent Trophy]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Sea Serpent Trophy.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 5.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | |||
|- | |||
| [[Golden Trophy]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Golden Trophy.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 35.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:18, 10 December 2022
Name | Weight | Dropped By | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tusk | ![]() |
10.0 | |||||
Elephant Tusk | ![]() |
10.0 | |||||
Hydra Egg | ![]() |
20.0 | |||||
Cat's Paw | ![]() |
10.0 | |||||
Voodoo Doll | ![]() |
6.5 | |||||
Lizard Leather | ![]() |
0.5 | |||||
Green Dragon Leather | ![]() |
0.6 | |||||
Spirit Container | ![]() |
6.0 | |||||
Flask of Warrior's Sweat | ![]() |
3.0 | |||||
Spool of Yarn | ![]() |
1.0 | |||||
Piece of Royal Steel | ![]() |
5.0 | |||||
Piece of Hell Steel | ![]() |
5.0 | |||||
Piece of Draconian Steel | ![]() |
5.0 | |||||
Enchanted Chicken Wing | ![]() |
10.0 | |||||
Huge Chunk of Crude Iron | ![]() |
50.0 | |||||
Ferumbras' Hat | ![]() |
8.5 | |||||
Blessed Ankh | ![]() |
4.2 | |||||
Magic Sulphur | ![]() |
1.0 | |||||
Slingshot | ![]() |
2.0 | |||||
Soul Orb | ![]() |
0.2 | |||||
Dwarven Beard | ![]() |
0.5 | |||||
Demon Horn | ![]() |
10.0 | |||||
Demonic Essence | ![]() |
1.0 | |||||
Shard | ![]() |
19.0 | |||||
Brimstone Fangs | ![]() |
1.1 | |||||
Demonic Skeletal Hand | ![]() |
1.3 | |||||
Cyclops Toe | ![]() |
1.1 | |||||
Wyrm Scale | ![]() |
1.8 | |||||
Behemoth Trophy | ![]() |
5.0 | |||||
Cyclops Trophy | ![]() |
5.0 | |||||
Deer Trophy | ![]() |
5.0 | |||||
Demon Trophy | ![]() |
5.0 | |||||
Dragon Lord Trophy | ![]() |
5.0 | |||||
Lion Trophy | ![]() |
5.0 | |||||
Minotaur Trophy | ![]() |
5.0 | |||||
Orc Trophy | ![]() |
5.0 | |||||
Wolf Trophy | ![]() |
5.0 | Ice Mammoth | ![]() |
20.0 | ||
Sea Serpent Trophy | ![]() |
5.0 | |||||
Golden Trophy | ![]() |
35.0 |