Instruments: Difference between revisions
From Realera Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(7 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
! style="vertical-align:middle;" | Dropped By | ! style="vertical-align:middle;" | Dropped By | ||
|- style="color:#C1C1C1;" | |- style="color:#C1C1C1;" | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; | [[]] | | style="vertical-align:middle; | [[Fanfare]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#E69710;" | [[File:.png]] | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#E69710;" | [[File:Fanfare.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 23.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[]] | | [[Post Horn]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:.png]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Post Horn.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 15.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Wooden Flute]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Wooden Flute.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 2.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Madareth]], [[Marid]], [[Priestess]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lyre]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Lyre.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 12.50 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Banshee]], [[Hero]], [[Madareth]], [[Spectre]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Panpipes]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Panpipes.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 8.20 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Vashresamun]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lute]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Lute.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 34.00 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Vashresamun]], [[Madareth]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [[War Drum]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:War Drum.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 30.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Madareth]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Didgeridoo]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Didgeridoo.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 42.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Madareth]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Piano]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Piano.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 35.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Harp]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Harp.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 35.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Drum]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Drum.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 32.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Simple Fanfare]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Simple Fanfare.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 22.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category: Instruments]] | [[Category: Instruments]] |
Latest revision as of 11:48, 28 January 2024
Name | Weight | Dropped By | |
---|---|---|---|
Fanfare | ![]() |
23.0 | None. |
Post Horn | ![]() |
15.0 | None. |
Wooden Flute | ![]() |
2.0 | Madareth, Marid, Priestess. |
Lyre | ![]() |
12.50 | Banshee, Hero, Madareth, Spectre. |
Panpipes | ![]() |
8.20 | Vashresamun. |
Lute | ![]() |
34.00 | Vashresamun, Madareth. |
War Drum | ![]() |
30.0 | Madareth. |
Didgeridoo | ![]() |
42.0 | Madareth. |
Piano | ![]() |
35.0 | None. |
Harp | ![]() |
35.0 | None. |
Drum | ![]() |
32.0 | None. |
Simple Fanfare | ![]() |
22.0 | None. |