Decorations: Difference between revisions
From Realera Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 379: | Line 379: | ||
| [[Yellow Tapestry]] | | [[Yellow Tapestry]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Yellow Tapestry.png]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Yellow Tapestry.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 10.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Empty Goldfish Bowl]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Empty Goldfish Bowl.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 32.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Trophy Stand]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Trophy Stand.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 9.7 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pirate Tapestry]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Pirate Tapestry.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 10.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 10.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. |