Fluids: Difference between revisions
From Realera Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary Tag: Manual revert |
||
(18 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Bullseye Potion.png]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Bullseye Potion.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 2.9 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 2.9 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Bottle Of Whisper Beer]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Bottle of Whisper Beer.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 3.0 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Beer Bottle]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Beer Bottle.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 2.5 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Empty Beer Bottle]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Beer Bottle.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 2.5 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mug]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Mug.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 2.5 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Special Flask]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Vial of Water.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1.8 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Vial of Water]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Vial of Water.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1.8 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Flask With Paint]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Flask with Paint.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1.8 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Vial]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Vial.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1.8 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Vial Of Beer]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Vial of Beer.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1.8 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Vial of Wine]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Mana Fluid.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1.8 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Vial of Blood]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Vial of Blood.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1.8 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Vial of Oil]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Vial of Oil.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1.8 | |||
|} | |||
[[Category: Fluids]] |
Latest revision as of 15:19, 30 January 2024
Name | Weight | |
---|---|---|
Mana Fluid | ![]() |
1.8 |
Life Fluid | ![]() |
1.8 |
Berserk Potion | ![]() |
1.8 |
Mastermind Potion | ![]() |
2.9 |
Bullseye Potion | ![]() |
2.9 |
Bottle Of Whisper Beer | ![]() |
3.0 |
Beer Bottle | ![]() |
2.5 |
Empty Beer Bottle | ![]() |
2.5 |
Mug | ![]() |
2.5 |
Special Flask | ![]() |
1.8 |
Vial of Water | ![]() |
1.8 |
Flask With Paint | ![]() |
1.8 |
Vial | ![]() |
1.8 |
Vial Of Beer | ![]() |
1.8 |
Vial of Wine | ![]() |
1.8 |
Vial of Blood | ![]() |
1.8 |
Vial of Oil | ![]() |
1.8 |