Quest Items: Difference between revisions
From Realera Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(9 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 152: | Line 152: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Treasure Map]] | | [[Treasure Map]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Treasure Map.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 8.3 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Treasure Map (Pirate)]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Treasure Map.png]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Treasure Map.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 8.3 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 8.3 | ||
Line 217: | Line 222: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ice Rune]] | | [[Ice Rune]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Ice Rune.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 10.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Enchanted Ice Rune]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Ice Rune.png]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Ice Rune.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 10.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 10.0 | ||
Line 336: | Line 346: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Frozen Book]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Frozen Book.png]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Frozen Book.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 19.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 19.0 | ||
Line 346: | Line 356: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mechanical Fish]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Mechanical Fish.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 10.2 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Egg of The Many]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Egg of The Many.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 50.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Piece of Blue Ancient Stone]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Piece of Blue Ancient Stone.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 3.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Piece of Gray Ancient Stone]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Piece of Gray Ancient Stone.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 4.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sandfish]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Sandfish.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 5.2 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Holy Torch]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Holy Torch.gif]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 7.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lit Holy Torch]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Lit Holy Torch.gif]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 7.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Empty Special Flask]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Empty Special Flask.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 3.8 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Special Flask of Molten Lava]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Special Flask of Molten Lava.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 3.8 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category: Quest Items]] | [[Category: Quest Items]] |