Furnitures: Difference between revisions
From Realera Wiki
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center; background-color:#4C4C4C; color:#E69710;" |- style="font-weight:bold; background-color:#595959; color:#C1C1C1;" ! style="vertical-align:middle;" | Name ! style="vertical-align:middle;" | ! style="vertical-align:middle;" | Weight ! style="vertical-align:middle;" | Dropped By |- | Christmas Tree | style="vertical-align:middle;" | File:Christmas Tree.png | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 35.0 | style="vertica...") |
No edit summary |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Christmas Tree.png]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Christmas Tree.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 35.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 35.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Green Cushioned Chair]] | | [[Green Cushioned Chair]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Green Cushioned Chair.png]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Green Cushioned Chair.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 25.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 25.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Red Cushioned Chair]] | | [[Red Cushioned Chair]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Red Cushioned Chair.png]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Red Cushioned Chair.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 25.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 25.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sofa Chair]] | | [[Sofa Chair]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Sofa Chair.png]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Sofa Chair.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 25.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 25.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Wooden Chair]] | | [[Wooden Chair]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Wooden Chair.png]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Wooden Chair.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 25.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 25.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Chest]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Chest.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 120.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dresser]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Dresser.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 25.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Large Trunk]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Large Trunk.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 35.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Locker]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Locker.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 30.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Trough]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Trough.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | - | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Drawer]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Drawer.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 25.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Birdcage]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Birdcage.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bamboo Drawer]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Bamboo Drawer.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 35.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bamboo Table]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Bamboo Table.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 35.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ivory Chair]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Ivory Chair.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 25.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Stone Table]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Stone Table.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 35.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tusk Chair]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Tusk Chair.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 25.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tusk Table]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Tusk Table.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 35.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Big Table]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Big Table.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 35.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Round Table]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Round Table2.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 35.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Small Table]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Small Table.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 25.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Square Table]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Square Table.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 35.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Coal Basin]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Coal Basin2.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 35.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cuckoo Clock]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Cuckoo Clock.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 8.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Globe]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Globe.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Goblin Statue]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Goblin Statue.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 25.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Minotaur Statue]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Minotaur Statue.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 30.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pendulum Clock]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Pendulum Clock.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 30.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rocking Horse]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Rocking Horse.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 35.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Trunk]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Trunk.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 35.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Large Amphora]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Large Amphora.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 30.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Knight Statue]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Knight Statue.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 30.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Exercise Dummy]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Exercise Dummy.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | - | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Demon Exercise Dummy]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Demon Exercise Dummy.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | - | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ferumbras Exercise Dummy]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Ferumbras Exercise Dummy.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | - | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Monk Exercise Dummy]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Monk Exercise Dummy.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | - | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|} | |||
[[Category: Furnitures]] |
Latest revision as of 12:20, 12 April 2024
Name | Weight | Dropped By | |
---|---|---|---|
Christmas Tree | ![]() |
35.0 | None. |
Green Cushioned Chair | ![]() |
25.0 | None. |
Red Cushioned Chair | ![]() |
25.0 | None. |
Sofa Chair | ![]() |
25.0 | None. |
Wooden Chair | ![]() |
25.0 | None. |
Chest | ![]() |
120.0 | None. |
Dresser | ![]() |
25.0 | None. |
Large Trunk | ![]() |
35.0 | None. |
Locker | ![]() |
30.0 | None. |
Trough | ![]() |
- | None. |
Drawer | ![]() |
25.0 | None. |
Birdcage | ![]() |
20.0 | None. |
Bamboo Drawer | ![]() |
35.0 | None. |
Bamboo Table | ![]() |
35.0 | None. |
Ivory Chair | ![]() |
25.0 | None. |
Stone Table | ![]() |
35.0 | None. |
Tusk Chair | ![]() |
25.0 | None. |
Tusk Table | ![]() |
35.0 | None. |
Big Table | ![]() |
35.0 | None. |
Round Table | ![]() |
35.0 | None. |
Small Table | ![]() |
25.0 | None. |
Square Table | ![]() |
35.0 | None. |
Coal Basin | ![]() |
35.0 | None. |
Cuckoo Clock | ![]() |
8.0 | None. |
Globe | ![]() |
20.0 | None. |
Goblin Statue | ![]() |
25.0 | None. |
Minotaur Statue | ![]() |
30.0 | None. |
Pendulum Clock | ![]() |
30.0 | None. |
Rocking Horse | ![]() |
35.0 | None. |
Trunk | ![]() |
35.0 | None. |
Large Amphora | ![]() |
30.0 | None. |
Knight Statue | ![]() |
30.0 | None. |
Exercise Dummy | ![]() |
- | None. |
Demon Exercise Dummy | ![]() |
- | None. |
Ferumbras Exercise Dummy | ![]() |
- | None. |
Monk Exercise Dummy | ![]() |
- | None. |