Furnitures: Difference between revisions
From Realera Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 144: | Line 144: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Pendulum Clock.png]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Pendulum Clock.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 30.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 30.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 160: | Line 155: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 35.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 35.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Large Amphora]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Large Amphora.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 30.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Knight Statue]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Knight Statue.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 30.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Exercise Dummy]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Exercise Dummy.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | - | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Demon Exercise Dummy]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Demon Exercise Dummy.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | - | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ferumbras Exercise Dummy]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Ferumbras Exercise Dummy.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | - | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Monk Exercise Dummy]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Monk Exercise Dummy.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | - | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|} | |||
[[Category: Furnitures]] |
Latest revision as of 12:20, 12 April 2024
Name | Weight | Dropped By | |
---|---|---|---|
Christmas Tree | ![]() |
35.0 | None. |
Green Cushioned Chair | ![]() |
25.0 | None. |
Red Cushioned Chair | ![]() |
25.0 | None. |
Sofa Chair | ![]() |
25.0 | None. |
Wooden Chair | ![]() |
25.0 | None. |
Chest | ![]() |
120.0 | None. |
Dresser | ![]() |
25.0 | None. |
Large Trunk | ![]() |
35.0 | None. |
Locker | ![]() |
30.0 | None. |
Trough | ![]() |
- | None. |
Drawer | ![]() |
25.0 | None. |
Birdcage | ![]() |
20.0 | None. |
Bamboo Drawer | ![]() |
35.0 | None. |
Bamboo Table | ![]() |
35.0 | None. |
Ivory Chair | ![]() |
25.0 | None. |
Stone Table | ![]() |
35.0 | None. |
Tusk Chair | ![]() |
25.0 | None. |
Tusk Table | ![]() |
35.0 | None. |
Big Table | ![]() |
35.0 | None. |
Round Table | ![]() |
35.0 | None. |
Small Table | ![]() |
25.0 | None. |
Square Table | ![]() |
35.0 | None. |
Coal Basin | ![]() |
35.0 | None. |
Cuckoo Clock | ![]() |
8.0 | None. |
Globe | ![]() |
20.0 | None. |
Goblin Statue | ![]() |
25.0 | None. |
Minotaur Statue | ![]() |
30.0 | None. |
Pendulum Clock | ![]() |
30.0 | None. |
Rocking Horse | ![]() |
35.0 | None. |
Trunk | ![]() |
35.0 | None. |
Large Amphora | ![]() |
30.0 | None. |
Knight Statue | ![]() |
30.0 | None. |
Exercise Dummy | ![]() |
- | None. |
Demon Exercise Dummy | ![]() |
- | None. |
Ferumbras Exercise Dummy | ![]() |
- | None. |
Monk Exercise Dummy | ![]() |
- | None. |