Decorations: Difference between revisions
From Realera Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 390: | Line 390: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Trophy Stand.png]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Trophy Stand.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 9.7 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 9.7 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Pirate Tapestry]] | | [[Pirate Tapestry]] | ||
Line 406: | Line 406: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Royal Tapestry]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Royal Tapestry.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 10.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Infernalist]]. | |||
|} | |} |