Quest Items: Difference between revisions
From Realera Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(8 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 424: | Line 424: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Old Pirate Map.png]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Old Pirate Map.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1.8 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1.8 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Iced Soil]] | | [[Iced Soil]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Iced Soil.png]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Iced Soil.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 2.5 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sample of Sand Wasp Honey]] | | [[Sample of Sand Wasp Honey]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Sample of Sand Wasp Honey.png]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Sample of Sand Wasp Honey.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 0.8 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Demonic Finger]] | | [[Demonic Finger]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Demonic Finger.png]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Demonic Finger.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 3.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Smoking Coal]] | | [[Smoking Coal]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Smoking Coal.gif]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Smoking Coal.gif]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 10.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Haunted Mirror Piece]] | | [[Haunted Mirror Piece]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Haunted Mirror Piece.png]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Haunted Mirror Piece.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 28.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ensouled Essence]] | | [[Ensouled Essence]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Ensouled Essence.gif]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Ensouled Essence.gif]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 3.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Crawler's Essence]] | | [[Crawler's Essence]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Crawlers Essence.gif]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Crawlers Essence.gif]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 3.5 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Fiery Tear]] | | [[Fiery Tear]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Fiery Tear.gif]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Fiery Tear.gif]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 4.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sinister Book]] | | [[Sinister Book]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Sinister Book.png]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Sinister Book.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 13.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Astral Shaper Rune]] | | [[Astral Shaper Rune]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Astral Shaper Rune.png]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Astral Shaper Rune.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 36.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[The Frozen Crown]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:The Frozen Crown.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[??]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [[The Frozen Heart]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:The Frozen Heart.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[??]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [[The Icicle]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:The Icicle.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[??]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [[The Frozen Claw]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:The Frozen Claw.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[??]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Part of A Rune]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Part of A Rune.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 6.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[??]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [//wiki.realera.org/Part_of_A_Rune_2 Part of A Rune] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Part of A Rune2.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 6.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[??]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [//wiki.realera.org/Part_of_A_Rune_3 Part of A Rune] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Part of A Rune3.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 6.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[??]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [//wiki.realera.org/Part_of_A_Rune_4 Part of A Rune] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Part of A Rune4.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 6.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[??]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [//wiki.realera.org/Part_of_A_Rune_5 Part of A Rune] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Part of A Rune5.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 6.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[??]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [//wiki.realera.org/Part_of_A_Rune_6 Part of A Rune] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Part Of A Rune6.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 6.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[??]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Coal 2]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Coal2.gif]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 2.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[??]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Colourful Water Lily]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Colourful Water Lily.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 10.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[??]]. | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[??]]. | ||