Quest Items: Difference between revisions
From Realera Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 475: | Line 475: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 36.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 36.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | ||
|- | |||
| [[The Frozen Crown]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:The Frozen Crown.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[??]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [[The Frozen Heart]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:The Frozen Heart.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[??]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [[The Icicle]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:The Icicle.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[??]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [[The Frozen Claw]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:The Frozen Claw.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[??]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Part of A Rune]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Part of A Rune.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 6.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[??]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [//wiki.realera.org/Part_of_A_Rune_2 Part of A Rune] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Part of A Rune2.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 6.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[??]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [//wiki.realera.org/Part_of_A_Rune_3 Part of A Rune] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Part of A Rune3.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 6.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[??]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [//wiki.realera.org/Part_of_A_Rune_4 Part of A Rune] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Part of A Rune4.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 6.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[??]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [//wiki.realera.org/Part_of_A_Rune_5 Part of A Rune] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Part of A Rune5.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 6.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[??]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [//wiki.realera.org/Part_of_A_Rune_6 Part of A Rune] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Part Of A Rune6.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 6.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[??]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Coal 2]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Coal2.gif]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 2.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[??]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Colourful Water Lily]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Colourful Water Lily.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 10.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[??]]. | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category: Quest Items]] | [[Category: Quest Items]] |