Hunting Spawns: Difference between revisions
From Realera Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 190: | Line 190: | ||
| [[Fermur]] | | [[Fermur]] | ||
| 150 | | 150 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Vampire Hell]] | |||
| [[Anvers]] | |||
| 40 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 20:59, 8 December 2022
- Here are all the new hunting spawns that were not in version 8.0 and are only added on Realera.org servers.
Mainland
Rookgaard
Hunting place: | Location: | Expected level: |
---|---|---|
The Cyclopolis | Rookgaard | 20 |