Quest Items: Difference between revisions
From Realera Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | | ||
| [[Poem Scroll]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Poem Scroll.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1.2 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lottery Ticket]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Lottery Ticket.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1.2 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 00:22, 10 December 2022
Name | Weight | Dropped By | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Northern Pike | ![]() |
8.3 | |||||
Rainbow Trout | ![]() |
12.0 | |||||
Green Perch | ![]() |
8.0 | |||||
Gemmed Lamp | ![]() |
13.0 | |||||
Ring of the Count | ![]() |
- | |||||
Mummy Disguise | ![]() |
9.0 | |||||
Magical Watch | ![]() |
12.5 | |||||
Toy Mouse | ![]() |
0.5 | |||||
Wrinkled Parchment | ![]() |
2.0 | |||||
Goldfish Bowl | ![]() |
32.0 | |||||
Striker's favourite pillow | ![]() |
17.0 | |||||
Tear of Daraman | ![]() |
0.3 | |||||
Letterbag | ![]() |
500.0 | |||||
Atlas | ![]() |
13.0 | |||||
Letter to Markwin | ![]() |
0.5 | |||||
Bill | ![]() |
1.5 | |||||
Kevin's present | ![]() |
12.0 | |||||
Snake Destroyer | ![]() |
66.0 | |||||
Funeral Urn | ![]() |
100.0 | |||||
Giant Ape's Hair | ![]() |
20.0 | |||||
Spectral Dress | ![]() |
10.0 | |||||
Witches' Cap Spot | ![]() |
1.0 | |||||
Strange Powder | ![]() |
5.0 | |||||
Exploding Cookies | ![]() |
1.0 | Poem Scroll | ![]() |
1.2 | ||
Lottery Ticket | ![]() |
1.2 |