Quest Items: Difference between revisions
From Realera Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 139: | Line 139: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Winning Lottery Ticket.png]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Winning Lottery Ticket.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1.2 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1.2 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mead Horn]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Mead Horn.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 12.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cobrafang Dagger]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Cobrafang Dagger.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 6.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | |||
|- | |||
| [[Treasure Map]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Treasure Map.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 8.3 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | |||
|- | |||
| [[Music Sheet]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Music Sheet.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 0.5 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fine Sulphur]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Fine Sulphur.gif]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 0.5 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | |||
|- | |||
| [[Helmet Piece]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Helmet Piece.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 2.6 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | |||
|- | |||
| [[Left Horn]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Left Horn.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1.4 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | |||
|- | |||
| [[Right Horn]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Right Horn.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1.4 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | |||
|- | |||
| [[Damaged Steel Helmet]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Steel Helmet.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 46.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | |||
|- | |||
| [[Easy Inflammable Sulphur]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Fine Sulphur.gif]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1.2 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | |||
|- | |||
| [[Document of The Leader]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Document.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 2.5 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | |||
|- | |||
| [[Document of The Follower]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Document.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 2.5 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | |||
|- | |||
| [[Document of The officer]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Document.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 2.5 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | |||
|- | |||
| [[Document of The Leader]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Document.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 2.5 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | |||
|- | |||
| [[Heavy Package]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Heavy Package.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 600.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gem Holder]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Gem Holder.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 0.8 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ceiron's Waterskin]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Ceiron's Waterskin.gif]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 7.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 00:34, 10 December 2022
Name | Weight | Dropped By | |
---|---|---|---|
Northern Pike | ![]() |
8.3 | |
Rainbow Trout | ![]() |
12.0 | |
Green Perch | ![]() |
8.0 | |
Gemmed Lamp | ![]() |
13.0 | |
Ring of the Count | ![]() |
- | |
Mummy Disguise | ![]() |
9.0 | |
Magical Watch | ![]() |
12.5 | |
Toy Mouse | ![]() |
0.5 | |
Wrinkled Parchment | ![]() |
2.0 | |
Goldfish Bowl | ![]() |
32.0 | |
Striker's favourite pillow | ![]() |
17.0 | |
Tear of Daraman | ![]() |
0.3 | |
Letterbag | ![]() |
500.0 | |
Atlas | ![]() |
13.0 | |
Letter to Markwin | ![]() |
0.5 | |
Bill | ![]() |
1.5 | |
Kevin's present | ![]() |
12.0 | |
Snake Destroyer | ![]() |
66.0 | |
Funeral Urn | ![]() |
100.0 | |
Giant Ape's Hair | ![]() |
20.0 | |
Spectral Dress | ![]() |
10.0 | |
Witches' Cap Spot | ![]() |
1.0 | |
Strange Powder | ![]() |
5.0 | |
Exploding Cookies | ![]() |
1.0 | |
Poem Scroll | ![]() |
1.2 | |
Lottery Ticket | ![]() |
1.2 | |
Winning Lottery Ticket | ![]() |
1.2 | |
Mead Horn | ![]() |
12.0 | |
Cobrafang Dagger | ![]() |
6.0 | |
Treasure Map | ![]() |
8.3 | |
Music Sheet | ![]() |
0.5 | |
Fine Sulphur | ![]() |
0.5 | |
Helmet Piece | ![]() |
2.6 | |
Left Horn | ![]() |
1.4 | |
Right Horn | ![]() |
1.4 | |
Damaged Steel Helmet | ![]() |
46.0 | |
Easy Inflammable Sulphur | ![]() |
1.2 | |
Document of The Leader | ![]() |
2.5 | |
Document of The Follower | ![]() |
2.5 | |
Document of The officer | ![]() |
2.5 | |
Document of The Leader | ![]() |
2.5 | |
Heavy Package | ![]() |
600.0 | |
Gem Holder | ![]() |
0.8 | |
Ceiron's Waterskin | ![]() |
7.0 |