Hunting Spawns: Difference between revisions
From Realera Wiki
Line 198: | Line 198: | ||
| [[Anvers]] | | [[Anvers]] | ||
| 80 | | 80 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Frost Dragons Okolnir]] | |||
| [[Okolnir]] | |||
| 60 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:37, 27 February 2023
- Here are all the new hunting spawns that were not in version 8.0 and are only added on Realera.org servers.
Mainland
Rookgaard
Hunting place: | Location: | Expected level: |
---|---|---|
The Cyclopolis | Rookgaard | 20 |
Bear Tower | Rookgaard | 2 |
All Dee Rats | Rookgaard | 1 |
Troll Cave | Rookgaard | 5 |