Hunting Spawns: Difference between revisions
From Realera Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 210: | Line 210: | ||
| [[Venore]] | | [[Venore]] | ||
| 10 | | 10 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Tortoises Fenrock]] | |||
| [[Fenrock]] | |||
| 20 | |||
| [[Giant Spiders & Yielothax]] | |||
| [[Fenrock]] | |||
| 50 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dragon Lair Fenrock]] | |||
| [[Fenrock]] | |||
| 40 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dragon Lords Fenrock]] | |||
| [[Fenrock]] | |||
| 80 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:38, 7 March 2023
- Here are all the new hunting spawns that were not in version 8.0 and are only added on Realera.org servers.
Mainland
Rookgaard
Hunting place: | Location: | Expected level: |
---|---|---|
The Cyclopolis | Rookgaard | 20 |
Bear Tower | Rookgaard | 2 |
All Dee Rats | Rookgaard | 1 |
Troll Cave | Rookgaard | 5 |