Hunting Spawns: Difference between revisions
From Realera Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 214: | Line 214: | ||
| [[Fenrock]] | | [[Fenrock]] | ||
| 20 | | 20 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Giant Spiders & Yielothax]] | | [[Giant Spiders & Yielothax]] | ||
| [[Fenrock]] | | [[Fenrock]] |
Revision as of 10:38, 7 March 2023
- Here are all the new hunting spawns that were not in version 8.0 and are only added on Realera.org servers.
Mainland
Rookgaard
Hunting place: | Location: | Expected level: |
---|---|---|
The Cyclopolis | Rookgaard | 20 |
Bear Tower | Rookgaard | 2 |
All Dee Rats | Rookgaard | 1 |
Troll Cave | Rookgaard | 5 |