Hunting Spawns: Difference between revisions
From Realera Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 230: | Line 230: | ||
| [[Elvers]] | | [[Elvers]] | ||
| 30 | | 30 | ||
| [[Grim Reapers & Demon Outcasts]] | |||
| [[Fermur]] | |||
| 150 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:26, 15 March 2023
- Here are all the new hunting spawns that were not in version 8.0 and are only added on Realera.org servers.
Mainland
Rookgaard
Hunting place: | Location: | Expected level: |
---|---|---|
The Cyclopolis | Rookgaard | 20 |
Bear Tower | Rookgaard | 2 |
All Dee Rats | Rookgaard | 1 |
Troll Cave | Rookgaard | 5 |