Hunting Spawns: Difference between revisions
From Realera Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 238: | Line 238: | ||
| [[The Castle]] | | [[The Castle]] | ||
| 60 | | 60 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Frozemoths]] | |||
| [[Elvers]] | |||
| 200 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 13:42, 31 March 2023
- Here are all the new hunting spawns that were not in version 8.0 and are only added on Realera.org servers.
Mainland
Rookgaard
Hunting place: | Location: | Expected level: |
---|---|---|
The Cyclopolis | Rookgaard | 20 |
Bear Tower | Rookgaard | 2 |
All Dee Rats | Rookgaard | 1 |
Troll Cave | Rookgaard | 5 |