Cure Poison: Difference between revisions
From Realera Wiki
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
! Price | ! Price | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Ab'Dendriel]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Maealil]] | ||
| 150 gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ankrahmun]] | |||
| [[Dario]] | |||
| 150 gp | | 150 gp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Ankrahmun]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Ormuhn]] | ||
| 150 gp | | 150 gp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Ankrahmun]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Rahkem]] | ||
| 150 gp | | 150 gp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Carlin]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Legola]] | ||
| 150 gp | | 150 gp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Carlin]] | | [[Carlin]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Lea]] | ||
| 150 gp | | 150 gp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Carlin]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Padreia]] | ||
| 150 gp | | 150 gp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Darashia]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Razan]] | ||
| 150 gp | | 150 gp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Darashia]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Shalmar]] | ||
| 150 gp | | 150 gp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Kazordoon]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Duria]] | ||
| 150 gp | | 150 gp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Kazordoon]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Etzel]] | ||
| 150 gp | | 150 gp | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 90: | Line 94: | ||
| 150 gp | | 150 gp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Liberty Bay]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Malunga]] | ||
| 150 gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[Liberty Bay]] | |||
| [[Tristan]] | |||
| 150 gp | | 150 gp | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 98: | Line 106: | ||
| 150 gp | | 150 gp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Port Hope]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Myra]] | ||
| 150 gp | | 150 gp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Port Hope]] | | [[Port Hope]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Uso]] | ||
| 150 gp | | 150 gp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Port Hope]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Ustan]] | ||
| 150 gp | | 150 gp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Svargrond]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Hawkyr]] | ||
| 150 gp | | 150 gp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Svargrond]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Thorwulf]] | ||
| 150 gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[Thais]] | |||
| [[Elane]] | |||
| 150 gp | | 150 gp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Thais]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Gregor]] | ||
| 150 gp | | 150 gp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Thais]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Marvik]] | ||
| 150 gp | | 150 gp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Thais]] | | [[Thais]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Muriel]] | ||
| 150 gp | | 150 gp | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 138: | Line 150: | ||
| 150 gp | | 150 gp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Venore]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Smiley]] | ||
| 150 gp | | 150 gp | ||
Revision as of 16:38, 10 December 2023
Spell Information
Name: | Cure Poison | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Description: | Few spells require such a recommendation as antidote. It's cheap, it's fast and it will cleanse your body of any poison, no matter how serious or offensive. All adventurers should buy this extremely useful spell as soon as possible, and those who fail to do so can be almost certain to pay for their tardiness with their lives. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Formula: | Exana Pox | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vocation: | Sorcerer, Druid, Paladin, Knight, Master Sorcerer, Elder Druid, Royal Paladin, Elite Knight | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mana: | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Magic Level: | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Level: | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Amount: | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Price: | 150 gp | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Item created: | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Buy from: |
|