Hunting Spawns: Difference between revisions
From Realera Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 158: | Line 158: | ||
| [[Carlin]] - [[Anvers]] | | [[Carlin]] - [[Anvers]] | ||
| 100 | | 100 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Hydras Talahu]] | |||
| [[Talahu]] | |||
| 60 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:39, 19 November 2022
- Here are all the new hunting spawns that were not in version 8.0 and are only added on Realera.org servers.
Mainland
Rookgaard
Hunting place: | Location: | Expected level: |
---|---|---|
The Cyclopolis | Rookgaard | 20 |