Frostwind Set: Difference between revisions
From Realera Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
   [[File:Frostwind Greaves.png]]<br> |    [[File:Frostwind Greaves.png]]<br> | ||
   [[File:Frostwind Boots.png]]<br> |    [[File:Frostwind Boots.png]]<br> | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center; background-color:#4C4C4C; color:#E69710;" | |||
|- style="font-weight:bold; background-color:#595959; color:#C1C1C1;" | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Frostwind Helmet.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Frostwind Shield.png]] | |||
| [[File:Frostwind Armor.png]] | |||
| [[File:Frostwind Axe.png]] | |||
| [[File:Frostwind Hammer.png]] | |||
| [[File:Frostwind Blade.png]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Frostwind Greaves.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Frostwind Boots.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center; background-color:#4C4C4C; color:#E69710;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center; background-color:#4C4C4C; color:#E69710;" |
Revision as of 20:31, 4 February 2024
(Knight level 450+) Equipment List:
- Weapon Axe - Frostwind Axe
- Weapon Club - Frostwind Hammer
- Weapon Sword - Frostwind Blade
- Legs - Frostwind Greaves
- Helmet - Frostwind Helmet
- Armor - Frostwind Armor
- Boots - Frostwind Boots
- Shield - Frostwind Shield
Ability | Total Value |
---|---|
Armor | +63 |
Defence | 48-52 |
Attack | 66-69 |
Speed | +85 |
Skill (Shield) | +32 |
Skill (Sword, Axe, Club) | +26 |
Protection Physical | +35% |
Protection Energy | +27% |
Protection Fire | +28% |
Protection Poison | +28% |
Protection Ice | +35% |
Drown | +100% |
Maxhitpoints | +300 |