Hunting Spawns: Difference between revisions
From Realera Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 165: | Line 165: | ||
| [//wiki.realera.org/Ramoa Giant Spiders & Undeads Ramoa] | | [//wiki.realera.org/Ramoa Giant Spiders & Undeads Ramoa] | ||
| [[Ramoa]] | | [[Ramoa]] | ||
| 50 | |||
|- | |||
| [//wiki.realera.org/Malada Giant Spiders & Quaras] | |||
| [[Malada]] | |||
| 50 | | 50 | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 23:06, 19 November 2022
- Here are all the new hunting spawns that were not in version 8.0 and are only added on Realera.org servers.
Mainland
Rookgaard
Hunting place: | Location: | Expected level: |
---|---|---|
The Cyclopolis | Rookgaard | 20 |