Hunting Spawns: Difference between revisions
From Realera Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 185: | Line 185: | ||
| [[Elf Mines Elvers]] | | [[Elf Mines Elvers]] | ||
| [[Elvers]] | | [[Elvers]] | ||
| 150 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fermur Isle]] | |||
| [[Fermur]] | |||
| 150 | | 150 | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 19:07, 7 December 2022
- Here are all the new hunting spawns that were not in version 8.0 and are only added on Realera.org servers.
Mainland
Rookgaard
Hunting place: | Location: | Expected level: |
---|---|---|
The Cyclopolis | Rookgaard | 20 |