Fluids: Difference between revisions
From Realera Wiki
No edit summary Tag: Manual revert |
No edit summary |
||
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
| [[Vial of Blood]] | | [[Vial of Blood]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Vial of Blood.png]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Vial of Blood.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1.8 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | |||
|- | |||
| [[Vial of Oil]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Vial of Oil.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1.8 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1.8 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | |
Revision as of 20:40, 9 December 2022
Name | Weight | ||
---|---|---|---|
Mana Fluid | ![]() |
1.8 | |
Life Fluid | ![]() |
1.8 | |
Berserk Potion | ![]() |
1.8 | |
Mastermind Potion | ![]() |
2.9 | |
Bullseye Potion | ![]() |
2.9 | |
Bottle Of Whisper Beer | ![]() |
3.0 | |
Beer Bottle | ![]() |
2.5 | |
Empty Beer Bottle | ![]() |
2.5 | |
Mug | ![]() |
2.5 | |
Special Flask | ![]() |
1.8 | |
Vial of Water | ![]() |
1.8 | |
Flask With Paint | ![]() |
1.8 | |
Vial | ![]() |
1.8 | |
Vial Of Beer | ![]() |
1.8 | |
Vial of Wine | ![]() |
1.8 | |
Vial of Blood | ![]() |
1.8 | |
Vial of Oil | ![]() |
1.8 |