Hunting Spawns: Difference between revisions
From Realera Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 141: | Line 141: | ||
| [[Venore]] - [[Amazon Camp]] | | [[Venore]] - [[Amazon Camp]] | ||
| 30 | | 30 | ||
|- | |||
| [[The Cyclopolis]] | |||
| [[Rookgaard]] | |||
| 20 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ice Dragons]] | |||
| [[Carlin]] - [[Elvers]] | |||
| 120 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Winter Elves]] | |||
| [[Carlin]] - [[Elvers]] | |||
| 120 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Yielothaxes]] | |||
| [[Carlin]] - [[Anvers]] | |||
| 60 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Grim Reapers]] | |||
| [[Carlin]] - [[Anvers]] | |||
| 100 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 13:53, 24 October 2022
- Here are all the new hunting spawns that were not in version 8.0 and are only added on Realera.org servers.