Hunting Spawns: Difference between revisions
From Realera Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 194: | Line 194: | ||
| [[Anvers]] | | [[Anvers]] | ||
| 50 | | 50 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Warlocks Anvers]] | |||
| [[Anvers]] | |||
| 80 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 10:05, 13 December 2022
- Here are all the new hunting spawns that were not in version 8.0 and are only added on Realera.org servers.
Mainland
Rookgaard
Hunting place: | Location: | Expected level: |
---|---|---|
The Cyclopolis | Rookgaard | 20 |