Hunting Spawns: Difference between revisions
From Realera Wiki
Tag: Manual revert |
Tag: Reverted |
||
Line 210: | Line 210: | ||
| [[The Cyclopolis]] | | [[The Cyclopolis]] | ||
| [[Rookgaard]] | | [[Rookgaard]] | ||
| 20 | |||
|- | |||
| [[test]] | |||
| [[Rtest]] | |||
| 20 | | 20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 23:57, 19 December 2022
- Here are all the new hunting spawns that were not in version 8.0 and are only added on Realera.org servers.
Mainland
Rookgaard
Hunting place: | Location: | Expected level: |
---|---|---|
The Cyclopolis | Rookgaard | 20 |
test | Rtest | 20 |