Hunting Spawns: Difference between revisions
From Realera Wiki
Tag: Reverted |
Tag: Reverted |
||
Line 219: | Line 219: | ||
| [[Rookguaard]] | | [[Rookguaard]] | ||
| 10 | | 10 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Rats]] | |||
| [[Rookguaard]] | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 04:34, 20 December 2022
- Here are all the new hunting spawns that were not in version 8.0 and are only added on Realera.org servers.
Mainland
Rookgaard
Hunting place: | Location: | Expected level: |
---|---|---|
The Cyclopolis | Rookgaard | 20 |
Bear Tower | Rookguaard | 4 |
Wolfs Lair | Rookguaard | 10 |
Rats | Rookguaard | 1 |