Hunting Spawns: Difference between revisions
From Realera Wiki
Line 214: | Line 214: | ||
| [[Bear Tower]] | | [[Bear Tower]] | ||
| [[Rookgaard]] | | [[Rookgaard]] | ||
| | | 2 | ||
|- | |||
| [[All Dee Rats]] | |||
| [[Rookgaard]] | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 21:22, 20 December 2022
- Here are all the new hunting spawns that were not in version 8.0 and are only added on Realera.org servers.
Mainland
Rookgaard
Hunting place: | Location: | Expected level: |
---|---|---|
The Cyclopolis | Rookgaard | 20 |
Bear Tower | Rookgaard | 2 |
All Dee Rats | Rookgaard | 1 |