Hunting Spawns: Difference between revisions
From Realera Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 226: | Line 226: | ||
| [[Fenrock]] | | [[Fenrock]] | ||
| 80 | | 80 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Ice Witches Tower]] | |||
| [[Elvers]] | |||
| 30 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:46, 9 March 2023
- Here are all the new hunting spawns that were not in version 8.0 and are only added on Realera.org servers.
Mainland
Rookgaard
Hunting place: | Location: | Expected level: |
---|---|---|
The Cyclopolis | Rookgaard | 20 |
Bear Tower | Rookgaard | 2 |
All Dee Rats | Rookgaard | 1 |
Troll Cave | Rookgaard | 5 |