Warzones: Difference between revisions
From Realera Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | Completed [[Warzone 2]], [[Blue Teleport Crystal]], 100+ level | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | Completed [[Warzone 2]], [[Blue Teleport Crystal]], 100+ level | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 1.000.000 Exprience, 3 [[Major Crystalline Token]], 1-8 [[Crystal Coin]]s, 1-30 [[Violet Crystal Shard]], 1-10 [[Minor Crystalline Token]], 0-2 [[Golden Triangle]], 0-1 [[Green Crystal of Experience]] | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 1.000.000 Exprience, 3 [[Major Crystalline Token]], 1-8 [[Crystal Coin]]s, 1-30 [[Violet Crystal Shard]], 1-10 [[Minor Crystalline Token]], 0-2 [[Golden Triangle]], 0-1 [[Green Crystal of Experience]] | ||
|- | |||
| <b>[[Warzone 4]]</b> | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#E69710;" | [[File:?.gif]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | Completed [[Warzone 3]], [[Blue Teleport Crystal]], 200+ level | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | ? | |||
|- | |||
| <b>[[Warzone 5]]</b> | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#E69710;" | [[File:?.gif]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | Completed [[Warzone 4]], [[Blue Teleport Crystal]], 200+ level | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | ? | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:18, 20 April 2023
1. The Warzones are dungeons where we can find hordes of monsters and one boss. To get there you need to complete the Warzone Access Quest.
2. Killing the boss will count after 20 hours from the last kill, we can take reward located north of the teleport to the Warzone.
3. On the area of Warzone there is also a Depot and Mail, a Magic Shop, a Bank, an Ammunition Shop, and a room from which you can teleport to different cities using the Red Teleport Crystal
Name | Boss | Requirements: | Reward |
---|---|---|---|
Warzone 1 | Blue Teleport Crystal, 100+ level | 500.000 Exprience, 2 Major Crystalline Token, 1-5 Minor Crystalline Token, 1-4 Crystal Coins, 1-20 Green Crystal Shard, 0-2 Green Diamond, 0-1 Gray Crystal of Capacity | |
Warzone 2 | Completed Warzone 1, Blue Teleport Crystal, 100+ level | 700.000 Exprience, 2 Major Crystalline Token 1-6 Crystal Coins, 1-25 Blue Crystal Shard, 1-8 Minor Crystalline Token, 0-2 Violet Diamond, 0-1 Green Crystal of Stamina | |
Warzone 3 | Completed Warzone 2, Blue Teleport Crystal, 100+ level | 1.000.000 Exprience, 3 Major Crystalline Token, 1-8 Crystal Coins, 1-30 Violet Crystal Shard, 1-10 Minor Crystalline Token, 0-2 Golden Triangle, 0-1 Green Crystal of Experience | |
Warzone 4 | File:?.gif | Completed Warzone 3, Blue Teleport Crystal, 200+ level | ? |
Warzone 5 | File:?.gif | Completed Warzone 4, Blue Teleport Crystal, 200+ level | ? |
In addition, after completing any Warzone, we can exchange the Minor Crystalline Token and Major Crystalline Token at NPC Gnomally for the following rewards:
Items that can be exchanged for Major Crystalline Tokens:
- Helmet of Hellish Damnation (40 tokens)
- Lavaforged Blade (20 tokens)
- Furious Axe (20 tokens)
- Furious Mace (20 tokens)
- Wand of Dimensions (20 tokens)
- Sparkling Energy Rod (20 tokens)
- Crystal Crossbow (20 tokens)
- Arcane Magic Legs (20 tokens)
- Spellbook of Vigilance (20 tokens)
- Boots of Great Haste (12 tokens)
- 100 Crystal Bolt + permission to buy it any time any count in NPC Gnomelvis (10 tokens)
- Ring of Loss (10 tokens)
- Demonic Backpack (15 tokens)
- Knowledge how to use Magic Crystals (2 tokens)
- Matrix Crystal (50 tokens)
Items that can be exchanged for Minor Crystalline Tokens:
- Red Crystal of Life (25 tokens)
- Blue Crystal of Mana (25 tokens)
- Green Crystal of Experience (30 tokens)
- Gray Crystal of Capacity (15 tokens)
- Green Crystal of Stamina (30 tokens)
- Crystal Lamp (10 tokens)
- Mushroom Backpack (20 tokens)
- Red Teleport Crystal (1 tokens)
- Blue Teleport Crystal (3 tokens)
- You can also exchange Gnomevil's Hat or Moohtant Horn for Blue Teleport Crystal