Runes: Difference between revisions
From Realera Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 128: | Line 128: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 2 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 2 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | adevo res pox | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | adevo res pox | ||
|- | |||
| [[Stone Shower Rune]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Stone Shower Rune.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 4 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 2 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | adori mas tera | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Magic Wall Rune]] | | [[Magic Wall Rune]] | ||
Line 194: | Line 200: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 2 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 2 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | adori mas vis | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | adori mas vis | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category: Runes]] | [[Category: Runes]] |
Revision as of 17:06, 24 September 2023
Crafted runes are x2, shop x1.
Name | Mlvl | Charges | Spell | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fire Field Rune | ![]() |
1 | 2 | adevo grav flam |
Poison Field Rune | ![]() |
0 | 2 | adevo grav pox |
Energy Field Rune | ![]() |
3 | 2 | adevo grav vis |
Blank Rune | ![]() |
0 | 0 | - |
Destroy Field Rune | ![]() |
3 | 2 | adito grav |
Energy Bomb Rune | ![]() |
10 | 2 | adevo mas vis |
Intense Healing Rune | ![]() |
1 | 2 | adura gran |
Antidote Rune | ![]() |
0 | 2 | adana pox |
Sudden Death Rune | ![]() |
15 | 2 | adori vita vis |
Icicle Rune | ![]() |
4 | 2 | adori frigo |
Ultimate Healing Rune | ![]() |
4 | 2 | adura vita |
Avalanche Rune | ![]() |
4 | 2 | adori mas frigo |
Paralyze Rune | ![]() |
18 | 2 | adana ani |
Energy Wall Rune | ![]() |
9 | 2 | adevo mas grav vis |
Poison Bomb Rune | ![]() |
4 | 2 | adevo mas pox |
Light Magic Missile Rune | ![]() |
0 | 2 | adori |
Poison Wall Rune | ![]() |
5 | 2 | adevo mas grav pox |
Convince Creature Rune | ![]() |
5 | 2 | adeta sio |
Chameleon Rune | ![]() |
4 | 2 | adevo ina |
Envenom Rune | ![]() |
4 | 2 | adevo res pox |
Stone Shower Rune | ![]() |
4 | 2 | adori mas tera |
Magic Wall Rune | ![]() |
8 | 2 | adevo grav tera |
Fireball Rune | ![]() |
2 | 2 | adori flam |
Fire Wall Rune | ![]() |
6 | 2 | adevo mas grav flam |
Great Fireball Rune | ![]() |
4 | 2 | adori gran flam |
Fire Bomb Rune | ![]() |
5 | 2 | adevo mas flam. |
Soulfire Rune | ![]() |
7 | 2 | adevo res flam |
Desintegrate Rune | ![]() |
4 | 2 | adito tera |
Heavy Magic Missile Rune | ![]() |
5 | 2 | adori gran |
Explosion Rune | ![]() |
6 | 2 | adevo mas hur |
Animate Dead Rune | ![]() |
4 | 2 | adana mort |
Thunderstorm Rune | ![]() |
4 | 2 | adori mas vis |