Books: Difference between revisions
From Realera Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 19.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 19.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Demon Outcast]], [[Evil Monk]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Demon Outcast]], [[Evil Monk]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Grey Tome]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Grey Tome.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 19.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Gemmed Book]] | | [[Gemmed Book]] |
Revision as of 17:18, 12 March 2024
Name | Weight | Dropped By | |
---|---|---|---|
Spellbook | ![]() |
18.0 | Elder Beholder, Banshee, Braindeath, Beholder, Lich. |
Spellbook of Dragha | ![]() |
58.0 | None. |
Elven Poetry Book | ![]() |
13.0 | None. |
Cookbook | ![]() |
15.0 | None. |
Purple Tome | ![]() |
19.0 | Orshabaal, Morgaroth, Demon. |
Red Tome | ![]() |
19.0 | Evil Monk, Ferumbras, Sungorath, Morgaroth, Warlock. |
Green Tome | ![]() |
19.0 | Demon Outcast, Evil Monk |
Grey Tome | ![]() |
19.0 | None. |
Gemmed Book | ![]() |
13.0 | Frost Dragon, Serpent Spawn, Dragon Lord, Wyvern. |
Holy Tible | ![]() |
13.0 | None. |
Damaged Logbook | ![]() |
11.0 | None. |
Torn Book | ![]() |
11.0 | Pirate Ghost. |
Book of Necromantic Rituals | ![]() |
3.5 | Blood Priest. |
Blue Tome | ![]() |
19.0 | Enlightened of The Cult, Massive Water Elemental, Crystal Spider, Sungorath, Ghazbaran. |
Unholy Book | ![]() |
13.0 | Ushuriel. |