Exercise Dummy: Difference between revisions
From Realera Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| Sell to: | | Sell to: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#4C4C4C; font-weight:normal;" | This item cannot be sold to any NPC. | | style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#4C4C4C; font-weight:normal;" | This item cannot be sold to any NPC. | ||
|- | |||
| Note: | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#4C4C4C; font-weight:normal;" | Below are places from all the cities where the Dummy is located. | |||
|} | |} | ||