Hunting Spawns: Difference between revisions
From Realera Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 170: | Line 170: | ||
| [[Malada]] | | [[Malada]] | ||
| 50 | | 50 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Dragon Hell Edron]] | |||
| [[Edron]] | |||
| 60 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:41, 29 November 2022
- Here are all the new hunting spawns that were not in version 8.0 and are only added on Realera.org servers.
Mainland
Rookgaard
Hunting place: | Location: | Expected level: |
---|---|---|
The Cyclopolis | Rookgaard | 20 |