Hunting Spawns: Difference between revisions
From Realera Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 179: | Line 179: | ||
| 60 | | 60 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Zombies Drefia]] | |||
| [[Drefia]] | |||
| 20 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:25, 29 November 2022
- Here are all the new hunting spawns that were not in version 8.0 and are only added on Realera.org servers.
Mainland
Rookgaard
Hunting place: | Location: | Expected level: |
---|---|---|
The Cyclopolis | Rookgaard | 20 |