Hunting Spawns: Difference between revisions
From Realera Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 182: | Line 182: | ||
| [[Drefia]] | | [[Drefia]] | ||
| 20 | | 20 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Elf Mines Elvers]] | |||
| [[Elvers]] | |||
| 150 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 23:25, 30 November 2022
- Here are all the new hunting spawns that were not in version 8.0 and are only added on Realera.org servers.
Mainland
Rookgaard
Hunting place: | Location: | Expected level: |
---|---|---|
The Cyclopolis | Rookgaard | 20 |