Berserk Potion: Difference between revisions
From Realera Wiki
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" style="font-weight:bold; background-color:#595959; color:#C1C1C1;" |- style="text-align:center;" ! style="vertical-align:middle; text-decoration:underline;" | File:Berserk Potion.png ! style="color:#00EB00;" | You see a berserk potion.</br>It weighs 2.90 oz. |- | Weight: | style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#4C4C4C; font-weight:normal;" | 2.9 oz. |- | Reward from: | style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#4C4C4C; font-weight:n...") |
No edit summary |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| Weight: | | Weight: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#4C4C4C; font-weight:normal;" | 2.9 oz. | | style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#4C4C4C; font-weight:normal;" | 2.9 oz. | ||
|- | |||
| Dropped By: | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#4C4C4C; font-weight:normal;" | [[Madareth]], [[Ghazbaran]], [[Annihilon]], [[Yakchal]], [[Hellspawn]], [[Dark Siege]], [[Elven Siege]], [[The Sandking]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Reward from: | | Reward from: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#4C4C4C; font-weight:normal;" | [[ | | style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#4C4C4C; font-weight:normal;" | [[Elvers Tower Quest]], [[Dark Siege]], [[Prison Hell Quest]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Buy from: | | Buy from: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#4C4C4C; font-weight:normal;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#4C4C4C; font-weight:normal;" | This item cannot be purchased from any NPC. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Sell to: | | Sell to: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#4C4C4C; font-weight:normal;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#4C4C4C; font-weight:normal;" | | ||
*[[Fiona]] - 500 gp.</br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Note: | | Note: |
Latest revision as of 19:31, 30 April 2024
You see a berserk potion. It weighs 2.90 oz. | |
---|---|
Weight: | 2.9 oz. |
Dropped By: | Madareth, Ghazbaran, Annihilon, Yakchal, Hellspawn, Dark Siege, Elven Siege, The Sandking. |
Reward from: | Elvers Tower Quest, Dark Siege, Prison Hell Quest. |
Buy from: | This item cannot be purchased from any NPC. |
Sell to: |
|
Note: | Drinking this potion temporarily increases your fighting skill while decreasing your defense. |