Mystic Turban: Difference between revisions
From Realera Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#4C4C4C; font-weight:normal;" | 1 | | style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#4C4C4C; font-weight:normal;" | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Weight: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#4C4C4C; font-weight:normal;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#4C4C4C; font-weight:normal;" | 8.5 oz. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Dropped By: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#4C4C4C; font-weight:normal;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#4C4C4C; font-weight:normal;" | [[Elf Miner]], [[Blood Priest]], [[Blue Djinn]], [[Necropharus]], [[Ice Witch]], [[Efreet]], [[Necromancer]], [[Winter Elf Fencer]], [[Dawnfire Asura]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Reward from: | ||
| style="background-color:#4C4C4C | | style="background-color:#4C4C4C; font-weight:normal;" | None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Buy from: | | Buy from: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#4C4C4C; font-weight:normal;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#4C4C4C; font-weight:normal;" | This item cannot be purchased from any NPC. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Sell to: | | Sell to: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#4C4C4C; font-weight:normal;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#4C4C4C; font-weight:normal;" | | ||
*[[Alesar]] - 150 gp.</br> | |||
|- | |||
| Note: | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#4C4C4C; font-weight:normal;" | Something is strange about this turban. | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category: Helmets]] | [[Category: Helmets]] |
Latest revision as of 19:48, 13 December 2022
You see a mystic turban (Arm:1). It weighs 8.5 oz. Something is strange about this turban. | |
---|---|
Arm: | 1 |
Weight: | 8.5 oz. |
Dropped By: | Elf Miner, Blood Priest, Blue Djinn, Necropharus, Ice Witch, Efreet, Necromancer, Winter Elf Fencer, Dawnfire Asura. |
Reward from: | None. |
Buy from: | This item cannot be purchased from any NPC. |
Sell to: |
|
Note: | Something is strange about this turban. |