Outfits: Difference between revisions
From Realera Wiki
(7 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Store Outfits == | == [//realera.org/store Store] Outfits == | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center; background-color:#4C4C4C; color:#E69710;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center; background-color:#4C4C4C; color:#E69710;" | ||
Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Retro Mage Outfit | | Retro Mage Outfit | ||
| | | 150 | ||
| [[File:retromage.gif]] [[File:retromage2.gif]] | | [[File:retromage.gif]] [[File:retromage2.gif]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Retro Summoner Outfit | | Retro Summoner Outfit | ||
| | | 150 | ||
| [[File:retrosummoner.gif]] [[File:retrosummoner2.gif]] | | [[File:retrosummoner.gif]] [[File:retrosummoner2.gif]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Retro Knight Outfit | | Retro Knight Outfit | ||
| | | 150 | ||
| [[File:retroknight.gif]] [[File:retroknight2.gif]] | | [[File:retroknight.gif]] [[File:retroknight2.gif]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Retro Nobleman Outfit | | Retro Nobleman Outfit | ||
| | | 150 | ||
| [[File:retronobleman.gif]] [[File:retronobleman2.gif]] | | [[File:retronobleman.gif]] [[File:retronobleman2.gif]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Retro Hunter Outfit | | Retro Hunter Outfit | ||
| | | 150 | ||
| [[File:retrohunter.gif]] [[File:retrohunter2.gif]] | | [[File:retrohunter.gif]] [[File:retrohunter2.gif]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Retro Citizen Outfit | | Retro Citizen Outfit | ||
| | | 150 | ||
| [[File:retrocitizen.gif]] [[File:retrocitizen2.gif]] | | [[File:retrocitizen.gif]] [[File:retrocitizen2.gif]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Retro Warrior Outfit | | Retro Warrior Outfit | ||
| | | 150 | ||
| [[File:retrowarrior.gif]] [[File:retrowarrior2.gif]] | | [[File:retrowarrior.gif]] [[File:retrowarrior2.gif]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Afflicted Outfit | | Afflicted Outfit | ||
| | | 150 | ||
| [[File:afflicted.gif]] [[File:afflicted2.gif]] | | [[File:afflicted.gif]] [[File:afflicted2.gif]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Insectoid Outfit | | Insectoid Outfit | ||
| | | 150 | ||
| [[File:insectoid.gif]] [[File:insectoid2.gif]] | | [[File:insectoid.gif]] [[File:insectoid2.gif]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Entrepreneur Outfit | | Entrepreneur Outfit | ||
| | | 150 | ||
| [[File:entrepreneur.gif]] [[File:entrepreneur2.gif]] [[File:entrepreneur3.gif]] | | [[File:entrepreneur.gif]] [[File:entrepreneur2.gif]] [[File:entrepreneur3.gif]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Warmaster Outfit | | Warmaster Outfit | ||
| | | 150 | ||
| [[File:warmaster.gif]] [[File:warmaster2.gif]] [[File:warmaster3.gif]] | | [[File:warmaster.gif]] [[File:warmaster2.gif]] [[File:warmaster3.gif]] | ||
|- | |||
| Poltergeist Outfit | |||
| 150 | |||
| [[File:Poltergeist Outfit.gif]] [[File:Poltergeist Outfit2.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| Wheelchair Outfit | |||
| 200 | |||
| [[File:Wheelchair Outfit.gif]] [[File:Wheelchair Outfit2.gif]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category: Outfits]] | [[Category: Outfits]] |