Reckless Tomb: Difference between revisions
From Realera Wiki
(Created page with "*Below is a list of monsters that can be encountered at this hunting place. {| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center; background-color:#4C4C4C; color:#E69710;" |- style="font-weight:bold; vertical-align:middle; background-color:#595959; color:#C1C1C1;" ! style="vertical-align:middle;" | Monster ! style="vertical-align:middle;" | Name ! style="vertical-align:middle;" | Health ! style="vertical-align:middle;" | Experience ! style="vertical-align:middle;" | Ex...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#E69710;" | [[File:Scarab.gif]] | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#E69710;" | [[File:Scarab.gif]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#E69710;" | [[Scarab]] | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#E69710;" | [[Scarab]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 320 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 120 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 0.37 | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#E69710;" | [[File:Ghoul.gif]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#E69710;" | [[Ghoul]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 320 | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 320 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 120 | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 120 | ||
Line 22: | Line 28: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#E69710;" | [[File:Mummy.gif]] | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#E69710;" | [[File:Mummy.gif]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#E69710;" | [[Mummy]] | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#E69710;" | [[Mummy]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 240 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 150 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 0.62 | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#E69710;" | [[File:Stalker.gif]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#E69710;" | [[Stalker]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 240 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 150 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 0.62 | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#E69710;" | [[File:Slime.gif]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#E69710;" | [[Slime]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 240 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 150 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 0.62 | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#E69710;" | [[File:Crypt Shambler.gif]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#E69710;" | [[Crypt Shambler]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 240 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 150 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 0.62 | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#E69710;" | [[File:Vampire.gif]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#E69710;" | [[Vampire]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 240 | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 240 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 150 | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 150 | ||
Line 40: | Line 70: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#E69710;" | [[File:Ancient Scarab.gif]] | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#E69710;" | [[File:Ancient Scarab.gif]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#E69710;" | [[Ancient Scarab]] | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#E69710;" | [[Ancient Scarab]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 1000 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 720 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 0.72 | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#E69710;" | [[File:Behemoth.gif]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#E69710;" | [[Behemoth]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 1000 | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 1000 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 720 | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 720 |
Revision as of 10:45, 24 October 2022
- Below is a list of monsters that can be encountered at this hunting place.
Monster | Name | Health | Experience | Exp/Hp |
---|---|---|---|---|
Larva | 70 | 44 | 0.62 | |
Scarab | 320 | 120 | 0.37 | |
Ghoul | 320 | 120 | 0.37 | |
Mummy | 240 | 150 | 0.62 | |
Stalker | 240 | 150 | 0.62 | |
Slime | 240 | 150 | 0.62 | |
Crypt Shambler | 240 | 150 | 0.62 | |
Vampire | 240 | 150 | 0.62 | |
Bonebeast | 515 | 580 | 1.12 | |
Necromancer | 580 | 580 | 1 | |
Ancient Scarab | 1000 | 720 | 0.72 | |
Behemoth | 1000 | 720 | 0.72 |
- Follow the map below for the way to this hunting place.
- 1 scarab coin is required to get on this tomb.