Reckless Tomb: Difference between revisions
From Realera Wiki
(Created page with "*Below is a list of monsters that can be encountered at this hunting place. {| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center; background-color:#4C4C4C; color:#E69710;" |- style="font-weight:bold; vertical-align:middle; background-color:#595959; color:#C1C1C1;" ! style="vertical-align:middle;" | Monster ! style="vertical-align:middle;" | Name ! style="vertical-align:middle;" | Health ! style="vertical-align:middle;" | Experience ! style="vertical-align:middle;" | Ex...") |
No edit summary |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
*Follow the map below for the way to this hunting place. | |||
*1 [[Scarab Coin]] is required to get on this tomb. | |||
[[File:reckless_tomb_way.png]] | |||
[[File:reckless_tomb1.png]] | |||
[[File:reckless_tomb2.png]] | |||
*Below is a list of monsters that can be encountered at this hunting place. | *Below is a list of monsters that can be encountered at this hunting place. | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center; background-color:#4C4C4C; color:#E69710;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center; background-color:#4C4C4C; color:#E69710;" | ||
Line 19: | Line 29: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 120 | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 120 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 0.37 | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 0.37 | ||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#E69710;" | [[File:Ghoul.gif]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#E69710;" | [[Ghoul]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 100 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 85 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 0.85 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#E69710;" | [[File:Mummy.gif]] | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#E69710;" | [[File:Mummy.gif]] | ||
Line 25: | Line 41: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 150 | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 150 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 0.62 | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 0.62 | ||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#E69710;" | [[File:Stalker.gif]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#E69710;" | [[Stalker]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 120 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 90 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 0.75 | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#E69710;" | [[File:Slime.gif]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#E69710;" | [[Slime]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 150 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 160 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 0.94 | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#E69710;" | [[File:Crypt Shambler.gif]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#E69710;" | [[Crypt Shambler]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 330 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 195 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 0.59 | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#E69710;" | [[File:Vampire.gif]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#E69710;" | [[Vampire]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 450 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 290 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 0.64 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#E69710;" | [[File:Bonebeast.gif]] | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#E69710;" | [[File:Bonebeast.gif]] | ||
Line 40: | Line 80: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#E69710;" | [[File:Ancient Scarab.gif]] | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#E69710;" | [[File:Ancient Scarab.gif]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#E69710;" | [[Ancient Scarab]] | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#E69710;" | [[Ancient Scarab]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 1,000 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 720 | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 720 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 0.72 | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 0.72 | ||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#E69710;" | [[File:Behemoth.gif]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#E69710;" | [[Behemoth]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 4,000 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 2,500 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 0.62 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 11:56, 24 January 2024
- Follow the map below for the way to this hunting place.
- 1 Scarab Coin is required to get on this tomb.
- Below is a list of monsters that can be encountered at this hunting place.
Monster | Name | Health | Experience | Exp/Hp |
---|---|---|---|---|
Larva | 70 | 44 | 0.62 | |
Scarab | 320 | 120 | 0.37 | |
Ghoul | 100 | 85 | 0.85 | |
Mummy | 240 | 150 | 0.62 | |
Stalker | 120 | 90 | 0.75 | |
Slime | 150 | 160 | 0.94 | |
Crypt Shambler | 330 | 195 | 0.59 | |
Vampire | 450 | 290 | 0.64 | |
Bonebeast | 515 | 580 | 1.12 | |
Necromancer | 580 | 580 | 1 | |
Ancient Scarab | 1,000 | 720 | 0.72 | |
Behemoth | 4,000 | 2,500 | 0.62 |