Foods: Difference between revisions
From Realera Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Roll]] | | [[Roll]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File: | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Roll2.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Hunter]]. | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Hunter]]. | ||
Line 216: | Line 216: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Candy.png]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Candy.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 0.05 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 0.05 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Mushroom Pie]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Mushroom Pie.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 0.9 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Giant Fungus]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Valentine's Cake]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Valentine Cake.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 5.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | ? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sun Fruit]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Sun Fruit.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1.50 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Crazed Summer Rearguard]], [[Crazed Summer Vanguard]], [[Insane Siren]]. | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category: Foods]] | [[Category: Foods]] |