Foods: Difference between revisions
From Realera Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 224: | Line 224: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Valentine's Cake]] | | [[Valentine's Cake]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Valentine | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Valentine Cake.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 5.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 5.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | ? | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | ? | ||
|- | |||
| [[Sun Fruit]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Sun Fruit.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1.50 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Crazed Summer Rearguard]], [[Crazed Summer Vanguard]], [[Insane Siren]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |