Backpacks: Difference between revisions
From Realera Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(38 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
| [[Golden Backpack]] | | [[Golden Backpack]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:golden backpack.png]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:golden backpack.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 18.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Explosion Backpack]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:explosion backpack.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 18.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Great Fireball Backpack]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:great fireball backpack.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 18.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Heavy Magic Missile Backpack]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:heavy magic missile backpack.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 18.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Intense Healing Backpack]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:intense healing backpack.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 18.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Light Magic Missile Backpack]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:light magic missile backpack.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 18.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Magic Wall Backpack]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:magic wall backpack.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 18.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sudden Death Backpack]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:sudden death backpack.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 18.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ultimate Healing Backpack]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:ultimate healing backpack.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 18.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Thunderstorm Backpack]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:thunderstorm backpack.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 18.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Avalanche Backpack]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:avalanche backpack.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 18.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Paralyze Backpack]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:paralyze backpack.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 18.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Stone Shower Backpack]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:stone shower backpack.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 18.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 18.0 | ||
Line 133: | Line 205: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 0.5 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 0.5 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Acolyte of The Cult]], [[Enlightened of The Cult]], [[Dark Torturer]], [[Adept of The Cult]], [[Guardian II Zorath]], [[Lost Soul]], [[Lizard Rider]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 190: | Line 262: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 17.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 17.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Backpack of White Skull]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Backpack of White Skull.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 18.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Backpack of Red Skull]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Backpack of Red Skull.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 18.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dragon Backpack]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Dragon Backpack.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 28 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 12.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Undead Nemesis]], [[Hellfire Incarnate]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Backpack of Heaven]] | | [[Backpack of Heaven]] | ||
Line 203: | Line 292: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 24 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 24 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 12.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 12.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Giant Fungus]], [[Gnomevil]], [[Prince of Demons]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 210: | Line 299: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 28 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 28 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 15.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 15.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Swampling]], [[Deglorath]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Swampling]], [[Deglorath]], [[The Hand Rider]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Phantom Backpack]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File: | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Phantom Backpack.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 32 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 10.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Spider Backpack]] | | [[Spider Backpack]] | ||
Line 223: | Line 311: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 32 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 32 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 12.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 12.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Archdemon Arnan]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Wolf Backpack]] | | [[Wolf Backpack]] | ||
Line 229: | Line 317: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 36 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 36 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 16.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 16.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Fermur Siege]]. | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Fermur Siege]], [[Shock Head]], [[Gaz'haragoth]]. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Energetic Backpack]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Energetic Backpack.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 32 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 12.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Archdemon Arnan]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Demonic Backpack]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Demonic Backpack.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 32 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 10.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mushroom Backpack]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Mushroom Backpack.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 32 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 18.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Auric Backpack]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Auric Backpack.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 32 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 10.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lilypad Backpack]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Lilypad Backpack.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 32 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 10.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Deepling Backpack]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Deepling Backpack.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 36 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 10.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Frozanverian Backpack]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Frozanverian Backpack.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 36 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 10.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Diabolic Eye Backpack]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Diabolic Eye Backpack.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 36 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Elemental Beast Backpack]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Elemental Beast Backpack.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 36 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Onyx Beast Backpack]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Onyx Beast Backpack.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 36 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 25.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Crystal-Guard Backpack]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Crystal-Guard Backpack.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 36 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 30.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sunward Backpack]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Sunward Backpack.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 36 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Sungorath]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Eclipse Backpack]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Eclipse Backpack.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 36 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Blaze Backpack]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Blaze Backpack.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 36 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 30.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Frostwind Backpack]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Frostwind Backpack.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 36 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 35.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Magmaoid Backpack]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Magmaoid Backpack.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 36 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 30.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[The Mega Magmaoid]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category: Backpacks]] | [[Category: Backpacks]] |