Backpacks: Difference between revisions
From Realera Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(13 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 147: | Line 147: | ||
| [[Ultimate Healing Backpack]] | | [[Ultimate Healing Backpack]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:ultimate healing backpack.png]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:ultimate healing backpack.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 18.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Thunderstorm Backpack]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:thunderstorm backpack.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 18.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Avalanche Backpack]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:avalanche backpack.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 18.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Paralyze Backpack]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:paralyze backpack.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 18.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Stone Shower Backpack]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:stone shower backpack.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 18.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 18.0 | ||
Line 238: | Line 262: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 17.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 17.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Backpack of White Skull]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Backpack of White Skull.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 18.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Backpack of Red Skull]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Backpack of Red Skull.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 18.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dragon Backpack]] | | [[Dragon Backpack]] | ||
Line 263: | Line 299: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 28 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 28 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 15.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 15.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Swampling]], [[Deglorath]]. | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Swampling]], [[Deglorath]], [[The Hand Rider]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Phantom Backpack]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Phantom Backpack.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 32 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 10.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Spider Backpack]] | | [[Spider Backpack]] | ||
Line 270: | Line 311: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 32 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 32 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 12.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 12.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[ | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Archdemon Arnan]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Wolf Backpack]] | | [[Wolf Backpack]] | ||
Line 298: | Line 339: | ||
| [[Auric Backpack]] | | [[Auric Backpack]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Auric Backpack.png]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Auric Backpack.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 32 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 10.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lilypad Backpack]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Lilypad Backpack.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 32 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 32 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 10.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 10.0 | ||
Line 314: | Line 361: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Backpack | | [[Diabolic Eye Backpack]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Backpack | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Diabolic Eye Backpack.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 36 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Elemental Beast Backpack]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Elemental Beast Backpack.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 36 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Onyx Beast Backpack]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Onyx Beast Backpack.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 36 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 25.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Crystal-Guard Backpack]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Crystal-Guard Backpack.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 36 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 30.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sunward Backpack]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Sunward Backpack.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 36 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Sungorath]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Eclipse Backpack]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Eclipse Backpack.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 36 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Blaze Backpack]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Blaze Backpack.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 36 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 30.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Frostwind Backpack]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Frostwind Backpack.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 36 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 35.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Magmaoid Backpack]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Magmaoid Backpack.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 36 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 30.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[The Mega Magmaoid]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category: Backpacks]] | [[Category: Backpacks]] |