Backpacks: Difference between revisions
From Realera Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 339: | Line 339: | ||
| [[Auric Backpack]] | | [[Auric Backpack]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Auric Backpack.png]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Auric Backpack.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 32 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 10.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lilypad Backpack]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Lilypad Backpack.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 32 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 32 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 10.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 10.0 | ||
Line 353: | Line 359: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 36 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 36 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 10.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 10.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Diabolic Eye Backpack]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Diabolic Eye Backpack.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 36 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Elemental Beast Backpack]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Elemental Beast Backpack.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 36 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Onyx Beast Backpack]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Onyx Beast Backpack.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 36 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 25.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Crystal-Guard Backpack]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Crystal-Guard Backpack.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 36 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 30.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 360: | Line 390: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Sungorath]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Sungorath]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Eclipse Backpack]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Eclipse Backpack.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 36 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Blaze Backpack]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Blaze Backpack.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 36 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 30.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Frostwind Backpack]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Frostwind Backpack.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 36 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 35.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Magmaoid Backpack]] | | [[Magmaoid Backpack]] |